Calendar 2010

Add your race >>
Date Race Place
19 Sep 2009 1. The Tour
Craigieburn Range (NZ)
5 Dec 2009 1. The Tiki Torch Dash
British Columbia (CA)
5 Dec 2009 1. Chablais Jeunesse - Diablerets
Vaud (CH)
9 Dec 2009 Russian Ski Mountaineering Championships
Marijskaja (RU)
10 Dec 2009 Russian Ski Mountaineering Championships
Marijskaja (RU)
12 Dec 2009 5. NightAttack Flumserberg
Sankt Gallen (CH)
12 Dec 2009 13. Cronoescalada nocturna Pas de la Casa
(AD)
12 Dec 2009 1. Chablais Jeunesse - Drouzin le Mont
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
12 Dec 2009 Russian Ski Mountaineering Championships
Marijskaja (RU)
13 Dec 2009 Alpi-Champsaur
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
13 Dec 2009 Russian Ski Mountaineering Championships
Marijskaja (RU)
18 Dec 2009 3. Pila - Ski in the sky
Valle d'Aoste (IT)
18 Dec 2009 2. Hochkönig in Motion
Salzburg (AT)
19 Dec 2009 2. 80 min. Chrono
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
19 Dec 2009 4. Montée sèche Artouste
Midi-Pyrénées (FR)
19 Dec 2009 Trophée Verbier Sport Plus
Valais (CH)
19 Dec 2009 4. Seefelder Rosshüttenaufstieg
Tirol (AT)
19 Dec 2009 2. Hochkönig in Motion
Salzburg (AT)
19 Dec 2009 2. ChronoToy
Midi-Pyrénées (FR)
19 Dec 2009 Bambini di Lantang
Lombardia (IT)
19 Dec 2009 1. Chablais Jeunesse - Morgins
Valais (CH)
22 Dec 2009 Relais Nocturne de l'Olmet
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
27 Dec 2009 3. Kilomètre Vertical à Cambre d'Aze
Languedoc-Roussillon (FR)
27 Dec 2009 5. Cronoscalata Pescegallo
Lombardia (IT)
27 Dec 2009 7. Compedal Tourenlauf
Tirol (AT)
27 Dec 2009 Cheggio Ski Alp - Gara di Sci Alpinismo non Competitiva
Piemonte (IT)
29 Dec 2009 Montée à la Foilleuse - Morgins
Valais (CH)
29 Dec 2009 3. Course des Dahuts
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
29 Dec 2009 Holiday Hill Climb
Maine (US)
30 Dec 2009 2. Zwieselalm Aufstieg
Oberösterreich (AT)
30 Dec 2009 3. Wildschönau Dragstar
Tirol (AT)
30 Dec 2009 Relais de St-Hilaire du Touvet
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
2 Jan 2010 7. Cronoescalada de Vallter-Lorpen-Esports
Catalunya (ES)
2 Jan 2010 2. La Laetitia Roux
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
2 Jan 2010 Nocturna Candanchú
Aragón (ES)
2 Jan 2010 2. Barlouka's Race Veysonnaz
Valais (CH)
2 Jan 2010 La Plein Taquet
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
2 Jan 2010 1. Michaelerberghaus Skitourenlauf
Steiermark (AT)
2 Jan 2010 10. Skiuphill Vals
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
3 Jan 2010 38. Valtartano Ski Alp
Lombardia (IT)
4 Jan 2010 2. Relais des Chamois
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
5 Jan 2010 8. Nevegal Ski-Raid
Veneto (IT)
6 Jan 2010 La Grimpée du Loup
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
6 Jan 2010 27. Laserz Lauf
Tirol (AT)
6 Jan 2010 Cronosalita della Befana
Lombardia (IT)
8 Jan 2010 12. Sparkassen Nachtaufstieg ins Rofan
Tirol (AT)
8 Jan 2010 4. Skitourenrennen auf Meran
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
9 Jan 2010 Vertical race Zelenica
(SI)
9 Jan 2010 Campeonato de España de Relevos
Andalucía (ES)
9 Jan 2010 3. Vertical Trophée - Gryon
Vaud (CH)
9 Jan 2010 11. Dammkarwurm
Bayern (DE)
9 Jan 2010 Grand Targhee Ski Mountaineering Classic
Wyoming (US)
9 Jan 2010 9. Gmoaoimsturm
Steiermark (AT)
9 Jan 2010 25. Arflina-Lauf
Graubünden (CH)
9 Jan 2010 1. Weißsee Gletscher Trophy
Salzburg (AT)
9 Jan 2010 1. Nocturne des Darbelots
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
9 Jan 2010 1. Vertikal Race - Zelenica
(SI)
10 Jan 2010 23. Traça Catalana
Midi-Pyrénées (FR)
10 Jan 2010 4. Crono Sierra Nevada
Andalucía (ES)
10 Jan 2010 La Pyramide
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
10 Jan 2010 Ski Ecrins WORLDCUP
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
10 Jan 2010 2. SkiAlpRace Ahrntal
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
10 Jan 2010 Verti KL
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
10 Jan 2010 1. Memorial Giorgio Ielmoni - Pian di Sole
Piemonte (IT)
12 Jan 2010 Relais des Chamois
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
13 Jan 2010 4. La Vauban
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
13 Jan 2010 3. Nocturne de Chamrousse
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
13 Jan 2010 Peves Gherdeina
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
15 Jan 2010 2. Trophée Nocturne des Paccots
Fribourg (CH)
15 Jan 2010 12. Mountain Attack
Salzburg (AT)
15 Jan 2010 4. International Youth Camp
Bayern (DE)
16 Jan 2010 6. O dreveneho Krkonose
Královehradecký (CZ)
16 Jan 2010 5. Crononiu La Molina
Catalunya (ES)
16 Jan 2010 3. Campionat de Relleus La Molina
Catalunya (ES)
16 Jan 2010 Montée de Pelluaz
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
16 Jan 2010 6. Trophée Tete de Balme
Valais (CH)
16 Jan 2010 4. The Heathen Challenge
Colorado (US)
16 Jan 2010 4. Carrera Social de Relevos
Madrid (ES)
16 Jan 2010 3. Puchar Czantorii
Maloposlkie (PL)
16 Jan 2010 1. Valcianska Dolina
Banskobystrický (SK)
16 Jan 2010 Nachtrennen Bettmeralp
Valais (CH)
16 Jan 2010 Devero Ski Alp
Piemonte (IT)
17 Jan 2010 Les Rocs d'Oche
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
17 Jan 2010 13. Trophée Lionel Régis
Midi-Pyrénées (FR)
17 Jan 2010 25. Valtellina Orobie - Coppa Italia
Lombardia (IT)
17 Jan 2010 7. Trofeo Vetan
Valle d'Aoste (IT)
20 Jan 2010 Montée d'Orcières Merlette
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
20 Jan 2010 5. La Nocturne de l\'Aigle
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
20 Jan 2010 1. Cronoscalata al Monte Pigna
Piemonte (IT)
22 Jan 2010 12. Montée Nocturne de Savoleyres - La Tzoumaz
Valais (CH)
22 Jan 2010 1. Alpbachtal Rennen
Tirol (AT)
22 Jan 2010 Skitourenrennen im Pflerschtal
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
22 Jan 2010 Reitherkogel Rennen
Tirol (AT)
22 Jan 2010 7. Alpine Night Race Schnalstal
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
22 Jan 2010 1. Night Race Ladurns
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
23 Jan 2010 6. Transclautana
Friuli-Venezia Giulia (IT)
23 Jan 2010 Montée de Megève -Thropée Emile Allais
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
23 Jan 2010 18. Valerette Altiski
Valais (CH)
23 Jan 2010 Champ or Cramp, ASTC
Kärnten (AT)
23 Jan 2010 3. Whitefish Whiteout
Montana (US)
23 Jan 2010 5. Krizna
Banskobystrický (SK)
23 Jan 2010 1. Lötschentaler Nachtsprint
(CH)
24 Jan 2010 14. La Pyramide d'Oz
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
24 Jan 2010 1. Cronoespot
Catalunya (ES)
24 Jan 2010 13. SKINFIT Guntenlauf, LM Vorarlberg Indiv.
Vorarlberg (AT)
24 Jan 2010 11. Gara Valle di Rezzalo
Emilia-Romagna (IT)
24 Jan 2010 La Trace de Vaugel
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
26 Jan 2010 3. Wiriehorn Nachsprint
Bern (CH)
27 Jan 2010 Les Relais de Montgenèvre
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
27 Jan 2010 Nocturne deThyon-4 Vallées
Valais (CH)
27 Jan 2010 8. 1000 Metri al chiar di luna
Lombardia (IT)
27 Jan 2010 Promenade au Roc Noir
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
27 Jan 2010 La Picarone
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
29 Jan 2010 10. Montée du Signal
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
29 Jan 2010 11. Nocturne de La Berra
Fribourg (CH)
29 Jan 2010 6. La Dolapo
Jura (CH)
29 Jan 2010 7. Tristacher Nachttourenlauf
Tirol (AT)
30 Jan 2010 3. Open Altitoy
Midi-Pyrénées (FR)
30 Jan 2010 5. Cronoescalada GranValira
(AD)
30 Jan 2010 1. Nightrace Lenk
Bern (CH)
30 Jan 2010 6. Crested Butte
Colorado (US)
30 Jan 2010 1. Intersport Eybl Tourenski Hobbyrennen
Salzburg (AT)
30 Jan 2010 4. Ski-Alp 3 Presolana
Lombardia (IT)
30 Jan 2010 Memorial Jezersko
(SI)
30 Jan 2010 Skin to win Randonee Rally
Minnesota (US)
30 Jan 2010 5. Jay Peak Randonee Race
Vermont (US)
30 Jan 2010 1. Stiglreithtrophy
Tirol (AT)
30 Jan 2010 7. Gumpold Friedl Gedenklauf
Steiermark (AT)
30 Jan 2010 Silvester Cup
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
30 Jan 2010 Moonlight Skitour
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
31 Jan 2010 2. Davos Race
Graubünden (CH)
31 Jan 2010 32. Travessa Ransol-La Serrera-El Serrat
(AD)
31 Jan 2010 16. Lesachtaler Tourenlauf - LM Kärnten Indiv.
Kärnten (AT)
31 Jan 2010 17. Cenise Bargy hiver
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
31 Jan 2010 23. Coppa G. Klenden-Acquarone
Liguria (IT)
31 Jan 2010 12. La Croix de Chamrousse
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
31 Jan 2010 10. Rally Valgrande-Payares
Asturias (ES)
31 Jan 2010 6. Noc tulenich pasu Alpine Pro
Královehradecký (CZ)
31 Jan 2010 7. Trofeo Crinale Ski Alp
Emilia-Romagna (IT)
2 Feb 2010 Casta
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
3 Feb 2010 Le Relais de Ceillac
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
3 Feb 2010 4. Nocturne du Grand Duc
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
4 Feb 2010 2. Skitouren-Nachtaufstieg zur Kampenwand
Bayern (DE)
5 Feb 2010 4. Montée de la Kédeuze
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
5 Feb 2010 1. Cronoescalada Rastes de Boí
Catalunya (ES)
5 Feb 2010 Trophée Nocturne à la Berneuse - Leysin
Vaud (CH)
5 Feb 2010 10. Trophée Monts-Chevreuils
Vaud (CH)
5 Feb 2010 4. Pieps-Gitschberg Nightattack
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
5 Feb 2010 Nocturne du Loup - La Colmiane
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
5 Feb 2010 8. Schmitten Mondschein Trophy
Salzburg (AT)
6 Feb 2010 5. Jennerstier, DM Individual
Bayern (DE)
6 Feb 2010 Sunshine 5000 Ski Mountaineering Competition
British Columbia (CA)
6 Feb 2010 7. TSF - Millet
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
6 Feb 2010 Zelenica
(SI)
6 Feb 2010 Sonnkogellauf
Oberösterreich (AT)
7 Feb 2010 18. Trophée des Gastlosen
Fribourg (CH)
7 Feb 2010 29. Challenge du LHM
Midi-Pyrénées (FR)
7 Feb 2010 7. Ralli Madrileño
Madrid (ES)
7 Feb 2010 12. Trofeo Besimauda
Piemonte (IT)
7 Feb 2010 2. Pitturina Ski Race
Veneto (IT)
7 Feb 2010 32. Rally Pizzo Tre Signori
Lombardia (IT)
7 Feb 2010 1. Mountain Hardwear Ski Mountaineering Race
Vermont (US)
9 Feb 2010 6. Assaut du Haut Fleury
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
10 Feb 2010 Trophée des Etoiles - Pelvoux
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
12 Feb 2010 3. L'Américaine de la Chia
Fribourg (CH)
12 Feb 2010 1. Kampstein Skitourenlauf
Niederösterreich (AT)
12 Feb 2010 8. Montée de la Breya
Valais (CH)
13 Feb 2010 Trophée du Chasseral
Bern (CH)
13 Feb 2010 27. Transcavallo
Veneto (IT)
13 Feb 2010 Pokljuski gams
(SI)
13 Feb 2010 9. Snowfighter
Tirol (AT)
13 Feb 2010 Alpin Sport Ski Tour Race
Maloposlkie (PL)
13 Feb 2010 Skitourenrennen Sarntal
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
13 Feb 2010 2. Fanningberg Tourenskitag
Salzburg (AT)
14 Feb 2010 27. Travesía Pirineos - Valle de Tena
Aragón (ES)
14 Feb 2010 Achensee Xtreme
Tirol (AT)
14 Feb 2010 10. Puchar Pilska
Maloposlkie (PL)
14 Feb 2010 Periplo Monte Rosso
Piemonte (IT)
14 Feb 2010 12. La Rampegada
Lombardia (IT)
14 Feb 2010 7. Tour du Grand Veymont
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
16 Feb 2010 2. La Verte à l'Envers
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
19 Feb 2010 3. Gamsrenna am Blomberg Bad Tölz
Bayern (DE)
19 Feb 2010 Vogel
(SI)
19 Feb 2010 11. Memorial C. Pire e S. Anderle
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
20 Feb 2010 10. Open Vall Fosca
Catalunya (ES)
20 Feb 2010 Race the Divide
Colorado (US)
20 Feb 2010 7. Pizol Altiski
Sankt Gallen (CH)
20 Feb 2010 9. Gebirgslauf Zermatt-Rothorn paradise
Valais (CH)
20 Feb 2010 10. Götschenfuchs
Bayern (DE)
20 Feb 2010 3. Trofeo dell\'Etna
Sicilia (IT)
20 Feb 2010 Cervenec
Zilinský (SK)
21 Feb 2010 6. Erztrophy
Salzburg (AT)
21 Feb 2010 27. Tour del Monscera
Piemonte (IT)
21 Feb 2010 11. Sybelles-Villarinche
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
21 Feb 2010 6. Rallye des Crêtes du Grand Serre
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
21 Feb 2010 3. Challenge Victor de Cessole
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
21 Feb 2010 10. Rally San Isidro - Fuentes de Invierno
Asturias (ES)
21 Feb 2010 Tourenskilauf Hofbaueralm
Steiermark (AT)
23 Feb 2010 La Suly
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
24 Feb 2010 5. Stralunata
Lombardia (IT)
26 Feb 2010 Montée du Mont-Noble
Valais (CH)
26 Feb 2010 10. Mondschein Sprint Buchensteinwand
Tirol (AT)
26 Feb 2010 Skiuphill Plose/Trametsch
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
27 Feb 2010 2. Cronoescalada popular Cursa de La Lluna
Catalunya (ES)
27 Feb 2010 Alpstein Trophy
Appenzell Innerhoden (CH)
27 Feb 2010 1. Saddleback Maine Randonee Race
Maine (US)
27 Feb 2010 3. Cima Piazzi Mountain Raid - Trofeo Ila
Lombardia (IT)
27 Feb 2010 2. Tour de Sas
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
27 Feb 2010 3. Nassfeld Ski-Alp
Kärnten (AT)
27 Feb 2010 5. GR-Sports Unterberglauf
Niederösterreich (AT)
27 Feb 2010 Gasteiner 24 Stunden Tourenskilauf
Salzburg (AT)
27 Feb 2010 20. Saghäusl-Andreas-Gedächtnislauf
Bayern (DE)
27 Feb 2010 Sučany - Memorial Dr. J.Dobosa
Zilinský (SK)
27 Feb 2010 5. Skitouren und Schneeschuhrennen
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
28 Feb 2010 Matt Barrett Memorial Rando Rally
Idaho (US)
28 Feb 2010 5. Gilferttrophy
Tirol (AT)
28 Feb 2010 17. Valtrompia Ski - Trofeo Remedio
Lombardia (IT)
28 Feb 2010 La Grande Trace
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
28 Feb 2010 31. Rally Stella Alpina
Graubünden (CH)
28 Feb 2010 3. Cronoscalata Piz Cancian
Graubünden (CH)
1 Mar 2010 5. ISMF World Championships - vertical race
(AD)
3 Mar 2010 5. ISMF World Championships - individual
(AD)
4 Mar 2010 5. ISMF World Championships - youth
(AD)
5 Mar 2010 15. SellaRonda Skimarathon
Veneto (IT)
5 Mar 2010 5. ISMF World Championships - teams
(AD)
5 Mar 2010 Ski Alpinisme Relais Villars
Vaud (CH)
5 Mar 2010 Österreichische Heeresmeisterschaft
Steiermark (AT)
6 Mar 2010 5. ISMF World Championships - relays
(AD)
6 Mar 2010 Neslon
British Columbia (CA)
6 Mar 2010 Crowbar Race Logan
Utah (US)
6 Mar 2010 Magic Mountain Rando Race
Vermont (US)
6 Mar 2010 4. Kootenay Coldsmoke Powderfest ROAM Randonee Rally
British Columbia (CA)
6 Mar 2010 Tourenskilauf Erbs
Glarus (CH)
6 Mar 2010 2. Fatransky Krivan
Zilinský (SK)
6 Mar 2010 5. ISMF World Championships - relays
(AD)
6 Mar 2010 4. Outdoor Research - Crystal Mt VertFest
Washington (US)
7 Mar 2010 11. Patrouille de la Maya
Valais (CH)
7 Mar 2010 Trophée Emmanuel Bon
Auvergne (FR)
7 Mar 2010 La Garapette
Midi-Pyrénées (FR)
7 Mar 2010 8. Croix de Chamechaude
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
7 Mar 2010 12. Int. Sellraintaler Wildsau - Staffel
Tirol (AT)
7 Mar 2010 7. Trofeo Peña Guara
Aragón (ES)
7 Mar 2010 6. Ski Alp Val Rendena
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
7 Mar 2010 11. Trofeo Miserin-Tr. P. Danna
Valle d'Aoste (IT)
7 Mar 2010 2. Edi-Hindler-Gedenklauf (27. Sonnschienlauf)
Steiermark (AT)
11 Mar 2010 25. Pierra Menta, Long Distance WORLD CUP
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
13 Mar 2010 2. Diabolorace am Golm
Vorarlberg (AT)
13 Mar 2010 8. Wasatch Powder Keg
Utah (US)
13 Mar 2010 7. Hubsi-Lauf
Steiermark (AT)
14 Mar 2010 Tris Rotondo
Ticino (CH)
14 Mar 2010 5. Hochgrat Skirallye
Bayern (DE)
14 Mar 2010 6. Trofeo Tajahierro
Cantabria (ES)
14 Mar 2010 20. Scialpinistica Lagorai Cima d'Asta - Individual
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
14 Mar 2010 58. Tre Rifugi
Piemonte (IT)
14 Mar 2010 Memorial Okrešelj
(SI)
14 Mar 2010 10. Preberlauf
Salzburg (AT)
19 Mar 2010 Montée des Grandes Platières
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
20 Mar 2010 35. Travesía Andrés de Regil - Trofeo BKK
Cantabria (ES)
20 Mar 2010 Montée de l'Envers du Praz
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
20 Mar 2010 5. Ybriger Nachttourenskilauf
Schwyz (CH)
20 Mar 2010 Bergans - Mountain challenge Hemsedal
Buskerud (NO)
20 Mar 2010 8. Jackson Hole
Wyoming (US)
20 Mar 2010 Swiss Ski Marathon Kandersteg
Bern (CH)
20 Mar 2010 9. Memorial Siemaszki
Maloposlkie (PL)
20 Mar 2010 Vertex Vinter
Norrbotten (SE)
20 Mar 2010 Sattelbergalmlauf
Tirol (AT)
20 Mar 2010 8. Défi des Faverges
Valais (CH)
20 Mar 2010 1. Era Pujada
Catalunya (ES)
21 Mar 2010 19. Derby 3000 - Gavarnie
Midi-Pyrénées (FR)
21 Mar 2010 46. Travessa amb esquís UEC Bassiero
Catalunya (ES)
21 Mar 2010 3. Marmotta Trophy WORLDCUP
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
21 Mar 2010 25. Gara del Pizzo Scalino
Lombardia (IT)
21 Mar 2010 10. Sparkassen Schneeberg Tourenskilauf
Niederösterreich (AT)
21 Mar 2010 Trofeo Maurizio e Carlo Fiou
Valle d'Aoste (IT)
21 Mar 2010 6. Trofeo Majella
Abruzzo (IT)
21 Mar 2010 Oisans Ski Cimes
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
21 Mar 2010 Krvavec – Kalški greben
(SI)
26 Mar 2010 Montée du Crôt
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
27 Mar 2010 6. Dachstein Xtreme präs. von PIEPS
Steiermark (AT)
27 Mar 2010 6. Trophée Philippe Ribatet
Midi-Pyrénées (FR)
27 Mar 2010 La Transpyros
Midi-Pyrénées (FR)
27 Mar 2010 Trophée du Thabor-Chaberton
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
27 Mar 2010 Bokami Západných Tatier
Zilinský (SK)
28 Mar 2010 34. La Pizolada delle Dolomiti
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
28 Mar 2010 12. Pocatraça
Catalunya (ES)
28 Mar 2010 63. Les Trophées du Muveran
Vaud (CH)
28 Mar 2010 15. Drei Zinnen Skimarathon / Ski Raid Tre Cime
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
28 Mar 2010 4. Tour du Grand Paradis
Valle d'Aoste (IT)
2 Apr 2010 3. Duatló Blanca - Open CEVA
Catalunya (ES)
3 Apr 2010 Montée du Linga, Vertical 1000
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
3 Apr 2010 3. Ski Touring Simplon
Valais (CH)
3 Apr 2010 2. The Dogtooth Dash
British Columbia (CA)
4 Apr 2010 21. Le Grand Béal
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
4 Apr 2010 La Gourettoise
Aquitanie (FR)
4 Apr 2010 4. Maratón Vysoké Tatry
Presovský (SK)
5 Apr 2010 2. Palaronda Ski Alp
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
9 Apr 2010 Kebclassic
Norrbotten (SE)
10 Apr 2010 Tsugaike
(JP)
10 Apr 2010 1. Trofea Péz Ault
Graubünden (CH)
10 Apr 2010 13. Travesia Picos de Europa
Asturias (ES)
10 Apr 2010 4. Krummholztour
Steiermark (AT)
10 Apr 2010 1. Esplanade Epic
British Columbia (CA)
11 Apr 2010 36. Sci Alpinistica Dolomiti di Brenta
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
11 Apr 2010 52. Ral·li del CEC
Catalunya (ES)
11 Apr 2010 21. Trofeo A. Gherardi
Lombardia (IT)
11 Apr 2010 22. Trofeo 3 Valloni
Piemonte (IT)
11 Apr 2010 36. Trofeo Rollandoz
Valle d'Aoste (IT)
11 Apr 2010 The North Face Transvanoise
Rhône-Alpes (FR)
11 Apr 2010 Trophée du Pic d'Anie
Midi-Pyrénées (FR)
16 Apr 2010 Adamello Ski Raid, Long Distance WORLD CUP
Lombardia (IT)
17 Apr 2010 Bergans - Mountain challenge Tromso
Troms (NO)
17 Apr 2010 4. San Juans Rando
Colorado (US)
18 Apr 2010 49. Sci Alpinistica dell Adamello
Lombardia (IT)
18 Apr 2010 7. Oetzi-Alpin Marathon
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
24 Apr 2010 14. Patrouille des Glaciers
Valais (CH)
24 Apr 2010 2. PellsXpress
Aragón (ES)
24 Apr 2010 1. Trancs 3000's de les Maladetes
Aragón (ES)
24 Apr 2010 8. Marmot Grind
Colorado (US)
25 Apr 2010 La Gaspard'in
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (FR)
25 Apr 2010 Strubelcup
Valais (CH)
25 Apr 2010 26. Trofeo Zamboni
Lazio (IT)
25 Apr 2010 55. Trofeo Monte Canin
Friuli-Venezia Giulia (IT)
25 Apr 2010 19. Wurmaul Umrundung
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
1 May 2010 Spielhahntrophy
Trentino-Alto Adige (IT)
1 May 2010 13. Memorial Malinowskiego
Maloposlkie (PL)
2 May 2010 61. Trofeo Parravicini
Lombardia (IT)
2 May 2010 King and Queen of the Cone
Oregon (US)

Some information is wrong or not complete? Please, let us know >>